COL NOME UF SEXO PROVA DIST TIPO TEMPO 1 TEMPO 2 TEMPO 3 TOTAL
1 GREYCE FEIJAO CE F AQUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:26:45 00:24:41 00:00:00 00:51:26 CERTIFICADO
1 CONCEIÇÃO LIMA PE F DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:19:40 00:33:43 00:08:43 01:02:06 CERTIFICADO
2 KAWANI SOFIA DEW OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PE F DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:22:57 00:36:47 00:10:20 01:10:04 CERTIFICADO
1 POLLIANA VIEIRA BA F DUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:10:58 00:24:35 00:05:44 00:41:17 CERTIFICADO
2 KARINA GARRIDO BA F DUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:13:15 00:26:14 00:06:17 00:45:46 CERTIFICADO
3 PATRÍCIA VALE BA F DUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:14:38 00:28:50 00:08:05 00:51:33 CERTIFICADO
1 DANIELA RODRIGUES DF F TRIATHLON HALF OUTDOOR 00:37:55 03:04:32 02:32:00 06:14:27 CERTIFICADO
1 ANDREIA CRUZ BA F TRIATHLON OLIMPICO HIBRIDO 00:50:22 01:14:08 00:55:41 03:04:49 CERTIFICADO
1 NATÁLIA PIROVANO PA F TRIATHLON OLIMPICO INDOOR 00:30:29 01:13:00 01:11:05 02:54:34 CERTIFICADO
1 FABIANA TITO SP F TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:16:15 00:46:09 00:24:20 01:26:44 CERTIFICADO
2 ERIKA NAKAMURA DA COSTA SP F TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:15:18 00:46:51 00:26:11 01:28:20 CERTIFICADO
3 JOYCE CAMPOS RN F TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:19:39 00:40:28 00:30:42 01:30:49 CERTIFICADO
4 CHRISTIANE MARINA SP F TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:23:06 00:40:41 00:27:49 01:31:36 CERTIFICADO
5 FLAVIA MANGE SP F TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:20:02 00:48:12 00:25:28 01:33:42 CERTIFICADO
1 NATHALIA ANDRADE SP F TRIATHLON SUPER HIBRIDO 00:05:33 00:26:27 00:10:44 00:42:44 CERTIFICADO
1 PATRICIA KOHLRAUSCH PEREIRA SC F TRIATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:08:44 00:29:30 00:13:32 00:51:46 CERTIFICADO
2 GRAZIELE SILVA VIEIRA AVILA SC F TRIATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:08:59 00:29:20 00:14:36 00:52:55 CERTIFICADO
3 JULIANA MEDEIROS SC F TRIATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:10:21 00:29:49 00:13:59 00:54:09 CERTIFICADO
4 TATIANA DE LIMA AL F TRIATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 01:07:45 00:48:31 00:20:44 02:17:00 CERTIFICADO
1 ALAN RICARDO PEREIRA DF M AQUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:23:47 00:25:06 00:00:00 00:48:53 CERTIFICADO
2 JANUÁRIO MEGALE BA M AQUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:37:39 00:24:27 00:00:00 01:02:06 CERTIFICADO
1 LUIZ MIGUEL TAVARES PE M AQUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:04:00 00:08:10 00:00:00 00:12:10 CERTIFICADO
2 THIAGO LAPORTE SE M AQUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:06:06 00:10:15 00:00:00 00:16:21 CERTIFICADO
1 ÁLVARO COUTINHO BA M DUATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:17:53 00:29:41 00:09:27 00:57:01 CERTIFICADO
2 ARI NATAMASTER BA M DUATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:28:01 00:43:06 00:20:35 01:31:42 CERTIFICADO
1 CAIO MONTEIRO PE M DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:20:45 00:34:27 00:13:07 01:08:19 CERTIFICADO
2 LUIZ MIGUEL TAVARES PE M DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:20:52 00:39:10 00:14:19 01:14:21 CERTIFICADO
3 MARCOS BALDINO RN M DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:23:02 00:34:49 00:19:28 01:17:19 CERTIFICADO
4 ROBERIO SIQUEIRA BA M DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:25:16 00:45:16 00:13:07 01:23:39 CERTIFICADO
5 GUSTAVO MEDEIROS RN M DUATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:28:10 00:49:25 00:18:45 01:36:20 CERTIFICADO
1 RAFAEL TAVARES DE ARAUJO LIMA PE M DUATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:20:54 00:43:29 00:08:37 01:13:00 CERTIFICADO
1 VIÇA SARAIVA DF M TRIATHLON HALF OUTDOOR 00:27:59 02:07:59 01:36:06 03:52:04 CERTIFICADO
2 RODRIGO DA SILVA PACHECO DF M TRIATHLON HALF OUTDOOR 00:41:00 03:04:18 02:08:57 05:54:15 CERTIFICADO
3 CLAUDINEI SOUZA PA M TRIATHLON HALF OUTDOOR 00:42:28 03:30:28 02:29:10 06:42:06 CERTIFICADO
1 LUIZ CASTILHO SC M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO HIBRIDO 00:55:03 01:14:56 00:51:00 03:00:59 CERTIFICADO
2 EDNESIO CANTO PA M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO HIBRIDO 00:30:40 01:14:01 00:50:54 02:35:35 CERTIFICADO
3 ROBSON LUIZ PEREIRA FARIA PA M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO HIBRIDO 00:30:15 01:23:52 01:29:29 03:35:36 CERTIFICADO
4 JOVANILDO PEDRO SILVA SP M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO HIBRIDO 01:07:06 01:50:59 00:58:21 03:56:26 CERTIFICADO
1 ROBERTO CASTRO BA M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO OUTDOOR 00:25:45 01:20:59 00:55:49 02:42:33 CERTIFICADO
2 MARCOS VALE BA M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO OUTDOOR 00:31:45 01:06:42 01:04:25 02:44:52 CERTIFICADO
3 ROGERIO SACCO DF M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO OUTDOOR 00:33:25 01:18:29 01:01:59 02:53:53 CERTIFICADO
4 ALAN PEREIRA DF M TRIATHLON OLIMPICO OUTDOOR 00:38:49 01:24:26 00:54:36 02:57:51 CERTIFICADO
1 LINCOLN MOREIRA SP M TRIATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:17:49 00:39:09 00:20:31 01:17:29 CERTIFICADO
2 ADRIANO LIMA DF M TRIATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:13:40 00:39:41 00:26:04 01:19:25 CERTIFICADO
3 JOÃO FORLANI ES M TRIATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:32:44 00:39:32 00:25:55 01:38:11 CERTIFICADO
4 ARI NATAMASTER BA M TRIATHLON SPRINT HIBRIDO 00:39:26 00:35:31 00:31:05 01:46:02 CERTIFICADO
1 EMERSON NEVES SP M TRIATHLON SPRINT INDOOR 00:18:00 00:33:20 00:31:47 01:23:07 CERTIFICADO
1 LEONARDO PENNAFORT ES M TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:14:55 00:36:04 00:20:35 01:11:34 CERTIFICADO
2 LEONARDO FERRAZ COSTA BA M TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:10:41 00:40:32 00:32:50 01:24:03 CERTIFICADO
3 FABIO HORA BA M TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:19:56 00:39:57 00:26:15 01:26:08 CERTIFICADO
4 MARCIO GAMA BA M TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:17:05 00:50:01 00:27:30 01:34:36 CERTIFICADO
5 GERALDO LARA ES M TRIATHLON SPRINT OUTDOOR 00:21:29 00:44:19 00:29:20 01:35:08 CERTIFICADO
1 RODRIGO BRAGA PR M TRIATHLON SUPER OUTDOOR 00:05:00 00:24:57 00:11:46 00:41:43 CERTIFICADO
1 ABSAMAR SIMÕES BA M TRIATHLON ULTRA OUTDOOR 03:01:49 17:06:35 10:53:58 31:02:22 CERTIFICADO